Difference between revisions of "Template:VariantsName/en"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| 15thAnniversary = 15th Anniversary | | 15thAnniversary = 15th Anniversary | ||
| 20thAnniversary = 20th Anniversary Edition | | 20thAnniversary = 20th Anniversary Edition | ||
| BigBox = Big Box | |||
| BigBox1 = Big Box 1 | | BigBox1 = Big Box 1 | ||
| BigBox2 = Big Box 2 | | BigBox2 = Big Box 2 | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center" | '''Big Boxes''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center" | '''Big Boxes''' | ||
|- | |||
|| <code><nowiki>{{VariantsName|version=BigBox}}</nowiki></code> || {{VariantsName|version=BigBox}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code><nowiki>{{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}}</nowiki></code> || {{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}} | || <code><nowiki>{{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}}</nowiki></code> || {{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}} |
Latest revision as of 19:53, 4 June 2024
Variants
Wiki | Output |
---|---|
{{VariantsName}} |
Variants |
Base games and Bundles with Base game | |
{{VariantsName|version=10thAnniversary}} |
10th Anniversary |
{{VariantsName|version=15thAnniversary}} |
15th Anniversary |
{{VariantsName|version=20thAnniversary}} |
20th Anniversary Edition |
{{VariantsName|version=CutCassonne}} |
CutCassonne |
{{VariantsName|version=CarcassonneFor2}} |
Carcassonne for 2 |
Big Boxes | |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox}} |
Big Box |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}} |
Big Box 1 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox2}} |
Big Box 2 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox3}} |
Big Box 3 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox4}} |
Big Box 4 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox5}} |
Big Box 5 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox6}} |
Big Box 6 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox7}} |
Big Box 7 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBoxC3}} |
Big Box C3 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBoxv3.0}} |
Big Box v3.0 |
Bundles of Base game with expansions or other stuff | |
{{VariantsName|version=BundleBaseGameC2InnsCathedralsC2}} |
Bundle: Base Game, Inns & Cathedrals |
Special expansions | |
{{VariantsName|version=CultSiegeCreativity}} |
Cult, Siege & Creativity |
{{VariantsName|version=MiniBundleI}} |
Mini - Bundle I |
Russian | |
{{VariantsName|version=RussianWheelOfFortune}} |
Russian Wheel Of Fortune |
{{VariantsName|version=RussianBigBox2}} |
Russian Big Box 2 |