75,927
edits
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| || align="left" | The Drawbridges (C3) || 12 || || || | | || align="left" | The Drawbridges (C3) || 12 || || || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| || align="left" | The Spell Circles (C3) || 9 || || || | |||
<div class="mw-translate-fuzzy"> | <div class="mw-translate-fuzzy"> |