Difference between revisions of "Translations:Collections and Expansions/29/de"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "Hobbyworld" to "Hobby World") |
m |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C2_FR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Filosofia | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C2_FR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Filosofia | ||
|} | |} | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C2_999.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>999 Games | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C2_999.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1<sup>st</sup> edition 999 Games | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C2_999.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2<sup>nd</sup> edition 999 Games | |||
|} | |||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" |
Revision as of 12:48, 15 September 2020
|- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;"
|
Grundspiel|| 2nd
||
1. Edition HiG |
2. Edition HiG |
3. Edition HiG |
ZMG |
Filosofia |
||
1st edition 999 Games |
2nd edition 999 Games |
||
Spanisch |
Katalanisch |
Portugiesisch |
||
Mindok
(Tschechisch/Slowakisch)
||
Hobby World
||
cutia.ro
||
Giochi Uniti
||
Lautapelit
||
Swan Panasia
||
1. Edition Mindok |
2. Edition Mindok |
3. Edition Mindok |
||
Fantasmagoria
||
Bergsala Enigma
||
Möbius
||
Brain Games
||
Nordic Games
||
Kaissa Chess Games
||
Piatnik
||
Korean Board Games
||
||
Monkey Time Games
||
New Troy Games
||
Superheated Neurons