Difference between revisions of "Translations:Collections and Expansions/39/de"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "Hobbyworld" to "Hobby World") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
||[[File:Box_Hunters_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Mindok | ||[[File:Box_Hunters_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Mindok | ||
|} | |} | ||
||[[File:Box_Hunters_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Hobby World | || | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_Hunters1_Smart_RU.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Smart Ltd. | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Box_Hunters_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Hobby World | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_Hunters2_Smart_RU.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Smart Ltd. | |||
|}||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
||[[File:Box_Hunters_FI.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Lautapelit | ||[[File:Box_Hunters_FI.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Lautapelit |
Revision as of 16:04, 19 August 2020
|- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;"
|
Jäger & Sammler|| H&G
||
1. Edition HiG |
2. Edition HiG |
||
RGG |
ZMG |
|style="background: #f8fc7c;"|
HiG
||
999 Games
||
1. Edition Devir (Spanisch/Portugiesisch) |
2. Edition Devir (Spanisch/Portugiesisch) |
||
cutia.ro |
Mindok |
||
1. Edition Smart Ltd. |
Hobby World |
2. Edition Smart Ltd. |
||
||
||
Lautapelit
||
||
||
||
Midgaard Games
||
||
||
||
||
||
||
||
||
||