Difference between revisions of "Translations:Collections and Expansions/46/de"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Devir ( | ||[[File:Box_Junior1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Devir ({{#language:es|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior2_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Devir ( | ||[[File:Box_Junior2_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Devir ({{#language:es|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior3_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Devir ( | ||[[File:Box_Junior3_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Devir ({{#language:es|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:ca|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>Mindok<br/>( | ||[[File:Box_Junior_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>Mindok<br/>({{#language:cs|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:sk|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior2_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Mindok<br/>( | ||[[File:Box_Junior2_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Mindok<br/>({{#language:cs|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:sk|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior1_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/> | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Box_Junior1_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Smart Ltd | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior2_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Hobby World | ||[[File:Box_Junior2_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Hobby World | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_Junior_2nd_Russ.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Hobby World | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior_RO.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Lineart | ||[[File:Box_Junior_RO.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Lineart | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Bg-41010 ro-carcassonne-junior-550x550h. | ||[[File:Bg-41010 ro-carcassonne-junior-550x550h.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Lineart | ||
|} | |} | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior_IT.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Giochi Uniti | ||[[File:Box_Junior_IT.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Giochi Uniti | ||
Line 103: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior_SCAN.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Bergsala Enigma | ||[[File:Box_Junior_SCAN.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Bergsala Enigma | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior3_FI.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Lautapelit ( | ||[[File:Box_Junior3_FI.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Lautapelit ({{#language:sv|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|} | |} | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
Line 110: | Line 112: | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
||[[File:Box_Junior_HU.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Piatnik | ||[[File:Box_Junior_HU.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Piatnik | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> |
Latest revision as of 14:37, 19 October 2022
|- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;"
|
Junior|| Junior
||
1./2./3. Edition HiG |
4. Edition HiG |
5. Edition HiG |
||
RGG |
1. Edition ZMG |
2. Edition ZMG |
||
HiG |
Filosofia |
1. Edition ZMG |
2. Edition ZMG |
||
1. Edition 999 Games |
2. Edition 999 Games |
3. Edition 999 Games |
4. Edition 999 Games |
5. Edition 999 Games |
6. Edition 999 Games |
7. Edition 999 Games |
||
1. Edition Devir (Spanisch/Portugiesisch) |
2. Edition Devir (Spanisch/Portugiesisch) |
3. Edition Devir (Spanisch/Portugiesisch/Katalanisch) |
||
1. Edition Mindok (Tschechisch/Slowakisch) |
2. Edition Mindok (Tschechisch/Slowakisch) |
||
Smart Ltd |
1. Edition Hobby World |
2. Edition Hobby World |
||
1. Edition Lineart |
2. Edition Lineart |
1. Edition Lautapelit |
2. Edition Lautapelit |
3. Edition Lautapelit |
||
1. Edition Swan Panasia |
2. Edition Swan Panasia |
||
1. Edition Mindok |
2. Edition Mindok |
|| ||
Bergsala Enigma |
Lautapelit (Schwedisch) |