Difference between revisions of "Translations:Collections and Expansions/7/de"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "Cover_BaseGame5_C1_HiG.png" to "Box_BaseGame5_C1_HiG.png") |
|||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;" | ||
|<div id="BaseGameC1"></div>[[Base game (1st edition)/de|Grundspiel]]|| | |<div id="BaseGameC1"></div>[[Base game (1st edition)/de|Grundspiel]]|| 1. | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1 | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1./2. Edition HiG | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition HiG | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition HiG | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame4_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>4. Edition HiG | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame4_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>4. Edition HiG | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame5_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>5. Editions HiG | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame5_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>5. Editions HiG | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame6_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>6. Edition HiG | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame7_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>7. Editions HiG | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame8_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>8. Edition HiG | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame9_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>9./10. Editions HiG | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame11_C1_HiG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>11. Editions HiG | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_RGG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition RGG | ||
| | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_Ventura.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Ventura | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_ZMG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. EditionZMG | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BG2River_C1_RGG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition RGG | ||
||[[File:PixelPark_Base_Game.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>PixelPark | |||
||[[File:C1_ZMG_2nd_edition.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition ZMG | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_RGG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition RGG | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BG4River_C1_RGG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>4. Edition RGG | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame5_C1_RGG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>5. Edition RGG | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_HiG_FR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>HiG | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_HiG_FR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>HiG | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_FR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Filosofia | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_FR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Filosofia | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_C1_French_HiG.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition HiG | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1st_C1_999.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>999 Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_999.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>999 Games | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_999.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>999 Games | ||
Line 50: | Line 55: | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Devir<br/>( | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Devir<br/>({{#language:es|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_GJB.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>Grow Jogos e Brinquedos<br/>( | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_GJB.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>Grow Jogos e Brinquedos<br/>({{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}})<br/>[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_GJB.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Grow Jogos e Brinquedos<br/>({{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Devir<br/>( | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Devir<br/>({{#language:es|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Devir<br/>( | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Devir<br/>({{#language:es|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:pt|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_CAT.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Devir<br/>({{#language:ca|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_Albi_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Albi<br/>({{#language:cs|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Mindok<br/>({{#language:cs|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:sk|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_Albi_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Albi<br/>({{#language:ca|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Mindok<br/>({{#language:cs|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:sk|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_CZ.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Mindok<br/>({{#language:cs|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}/{{#language:sk|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Hobby World | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_RUS.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Hobby World | ||
|} | |} | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_RO.png|frameless|100px]]<br/> | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_RO.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Lineart | ||
|| | || | ||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | |[[File:00_Base_Game_C1_Venice_Connection.jpg|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>Venice Connection | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_IT.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>Giochi Uniti | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Box_BasegameRiver_C1_VC_IT.png|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Venice Connection | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_IT.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Giochi Uniti | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 84: | Line 101: | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_FI.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Lautapelit | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_FI.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Lautapelit | ||
|} | |} | ||
||[[File: | || | ||
||[[File: | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_CHN.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition<br/>Swan Panasia | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_CHN.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition<br/>Swan Panasia | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_CHN.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition<br/>Swan Panasia | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_PL.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Mindok | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_PL.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Mindok | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_PL.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Mindok | |||
|} | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_BG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Fantasmagoria | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_BG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Fantasmagoria | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 102: | Line 135: | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_JP.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Möbius | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_JP.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Möbius | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | |||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame13_C1_BALTIC.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1./3. Edition Brain Games | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_BALTIC.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Brain Games | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame4_C1_BALTIC.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>4. Edition Brain Games | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame5_C1_BALTIC.png|BALTIC.pngframeless|100px]]<br/>5. Edition Brain Games | |||
|} | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | |||
|| | |||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame1_C1_GR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>1. Edition Kaissa Chess Games | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame2_C1_GR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>2. Edition Kaissa Chess Games | |||
|} | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_HU.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Piatnik | |||
|| | |||
{|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_HiG_KOR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Paper Iyagi | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_KOR.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Korean Board Games | |||
|} | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_THAI.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Swan Panasia | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_IL.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Monkey Time Games | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | |||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> |
Latest revision as of 14:33, 19 October 2022
|- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;"
|
Grundspiel|| 1.
||
1./2. Edition HiG |
3. Edition HiG |
4. Edition HiG |
5. Editions HiG |
6. Edition HiG |
7. Editions HiG |
8. Edition HiG |
9./10. Editions HiG |
11. Editions HiG |
||
1. Edition RGG |
Ventura |
1. EditionZMG |
2. Edition RGG |
PixelPark |
2. Edition ZMG |
3. Edition RGG | ||
4. Edition RGG | ||
5. Edition RGG |
||
HiG |
Filosofia |
2. Edition HiG |
||
1. Edition 999 Games |
2. Edition 999 Games |
3. Edition 999 Games |
4. Edition 999 Games |
||
||
1. Edition Albi (Tschechisch) |
1. Edition Mindok (Tschechisch/Slowakisch) |
2. Edition Albi (Katalanisch) |
2. Edition Mindok (Tschechisch/Slowakisch) |
3. Edition Mindok (Tschechisch/Slowakisch) |
||
1. Edition Hobby World |
2. Edition Hobby World |
1. Edition Venice Connection |
1. Edition Giochi Uniti |
2. Edition Venice Connection |
2. Edition Giochi Uniti |
||
1. Edition Lautapelit |
2. Edition Lautapelit |
||
1. Edition Swan Panasia |
2. Edition Swan Panasia |
3. Edition Swan Panasia |
||
1. Edition Mindok |
2. Edition Mindok |
3. Edition Mindok |
Midgaard Games |
1. Edition Bergsala Enigma |
2. Edition Bergsala Enigma |
||
1. Edition Möbius |
2. Edition Möbius |
||
1./3. Edition Brain Games |
2. Edition Brain Games |
4. Edition Brain Games |
5. Edition Brain Games |
|| ||
1. Edition Kaissa Chess Games |
2. Edition Kaissa Chess Games |
Paper Iyagi |
Korean Board Games |