Difference between revisions of "Translations:Main Page/23/pl"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable light" | |||
|- | |||
! width="300" | Edition !! width="80" | C1 !! width="80" | C2 !! width="80" | C3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Game Reference|Game Reference]] || [[Game Reference (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Game Reference|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Order of Play|Order of Play]] || [[Order of Play (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Order of Play|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Scoring During Turn Sequence|Scoring During Turn Sequence]] -- '''Full detail''' || [[Scoring During Turn Sequence (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Scoring During Turn Sequence|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Scoring During the Game|Scoring During the Game]] -- '''Summary''' || [[Scoring During the Game (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Scoring During the Game|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Scoring After the Game|Scoring After the Game]] || [[Scoring After the Game (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Scoring After the Game|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Game Figures|Game Figures]] || [[Game Figures (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Game Figures|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | Tile Reference || [[{{Path|Tile Reference (1st edition)}}|{{TextC1}}]] || [[{{Path|Tile Reference (2nd edition)}}|{{TextC2}}]] || [[{{Path|Tile Reference (3rd edition)}}|{{TextC3}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | Visual Timeline || [[Visual Timeline (1st edition)|{{TextC1}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Visual Timeline (2nd edition)|{{TextC2C3}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Mega-Carcassonne|Mega-Carcassonne]] || colspan="3" | [[Mega-Carcassonne|{{TextC1C2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | Scoring: A Historical Perspective || [[Scoring: A Historical Perspective (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || class="empty" | – ||class="empty" | – | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Summary of Rule Sets & Changes|Summary of Rule Sets and Changes]] || colspan="3" | [[Summary of Rule Sets & Changes|{{TextC1C2C3rules}}]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:53, 15 April 2024
Edition | C1 | C2 | C3 |
---|---|---|---|
Game Reference | Zasady C1 | Zasady C2 i C3 | |
Order of Play | Zasady C1 | Zasady C2 i C3 | |
Scoring During Turn Sequence -- Full detail | Zasady C1 | Zasady C2 i C3 | |
Scoring During the Game -- Summary | Zasady C1 | Zasady C2 i C3 | |
Scoring After the Game | Zasady C1 | Zasady C2 i C3 | |
Game Figures | Zasady C1 | Zasady C2 i C3 | |
Tile Reference | C1 | C2 | C3 |
Visual Timeline | C1 | C2 i C3 | |
Mega-Carcassonne | Zasady C1, C2 i C3 | ||
Scoring: A Historical Perspective | Zasady C1 | – | – |
Summary of Rule Sets and Changes | Zasady C1, C2 i C3 |