advancededitor, translator, writer
22,227
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
||to be updated | ||to be updated | ||
||- | ||- | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hills_%26_Sheep_(1st_edition)#Hills & Sheeps|Hills & Sheeps]] | |||
||C1 | |||
||HiG | |||
||18 | |||
||0 | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|<span class="wica-mark-no"> | |||
||[[File:Shepards_C1.png|100px]]<br/>1 Shepherds for each player | |||
||[[File:Hills_And_Sheep_C1_Token_01.png|50px]]<br/>2x 1 Sheep<br/>[[File:Hills_And_Sheep_C1_Token_02.png|50px]]<br/>5x 2 Sheeps<br/>[[File:Hills_And_Sheep_C1_Token_03.png|50px]]<br/>5x 3 Sheeps<br/>[[File:Hills_And_Sheep_C1_Token_04.png|50px]]<br/>2x 4 Sheeps<br/>[[File:Hills_And_Sheep_C1_Token_05.jpg|50px]]<br/>2x Wolf | |||
|data-sort-value="2"|[[File: Hills_And_Sheep_C1_Expansion_Watermark.png|40px]] | |||
||[https://www.carcassonne-forum.de/viewtopic.php?f=173&t=1459 Single expansion rules] | |||
||to be updated | |||
||- | |||