Difference between revisions of "User:Murphy013"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Box_C1_River2.png|150px|frameless]]<br />[[River (1st edition)| The River II]] | | [[File:Box_C1_River2.png|150px|frameless]]<br />[[River (1st edition)| The River II]] | ||
| [[File:LE Base TB.jpg|150px|frameless | | [[File:LE Base TB.jpg|150px|frameless]] <br /> [[Variants#Bundle: Base game, Traders and Builders, Princess and Dragon|Bundle: Base game, Traders and Builders, Princess and Dragon]] | ||
|- | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|2006 | ||
| [[File:Tow_c1_front_cover.png|150px|frameless]] <br /> [[The Tower (1st edition)|The Tower]] | |||
| [[File:GQ11.png|150px|frameless]] <br /> [[Games Quarterly 11 (1st edition)|Games Quarterly #11]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:LE_Base_TB.jpg|150px|frameless]] <br /> [[Variants#Limited edition: Base game, Princess and Dragon|Limited edition: Base game, Princess and Dragon]] | |||
| [[File:BigBox_2006.png|250px|frameless]] <br /> [[Variants#Big Box|Big Box 1]] | |||
|- | |- |