Difference between revisions of "Template:VariantsName/fr"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Black Bear (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Culte, Siège et Créativité") |
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| 15thAnniversary = 15ᵉ anniversaire | | 15thAnniversary = 15ᵉ anniversaire | ||
| 20thAnniversary = Édition du 20ᵉ anniversaire | | 20thAnniversary = Édition du 20ᵉ anniversaire | ||
| BigBox = <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Big Box</span> | |||
| BigBox1 = Big Box 1 | | BigBox1 = Big Box 1 | ||
| BigBox2 = Big Box 2 | | BigBox2 = Big Box 2 | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center" | '''Big Boxes''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center" | '''Big Boxes''' | ||
|- | |||
|| <code><nowiki>{{VariantsName|version=BigBox}}</nowiki></code> || {{VariantsName|version=BigBox}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code><nowiki>{{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}}</nowiki></code> || {{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}} | || <code><nowiki>{{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}}</nowiki></code> || {{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}} |
Revision as of 19:54, 4 June 2024
Variantes de Carcassonne
Wiki | Output |
---|---|
{{VariantsName}} |
Variantes de Carcassonne |
Base games and Bundles with Base game | |
{{VariantsName|version=10thAnniversary}} |
10ᵉ anniversaire |
{{VariantsName|version=15thAnniversary}} |
15ᵉ anniversaire |
{{VariantsName|version=20thAnniversary}} |
Édition du 20ᵉ anniversaire |
{{VariantsName|version=CutCassonne}} |
CutCassonne (Carcassonne à découper) |
{{VariantsName|version=CarcassonneFor2}} |
Carcassonne pour 2 |
Big Boxes | |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox}} |
Big Box |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox1}} |
Big Box 1 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox2}} |
Big Box 2 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox3}} |
Big Box 3 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox4}} |
Big Box 4 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox5}} |
Big Box 5 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox6}} |
Big Box 6 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBox7}} |
Big Box 7 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBoxC3}} |
Big Box C3 |
{{VariantsName|version=BigBoxv3.0}} |
Big Box v3.0 |
Bundles of Base game with expansions or other stuff | |
{{VariantsName|version=BundleBaseGameC2InnsCathedralsC2}} |
Offre Groupée : Jeu de base et Auberges et Cathédrales |
Special expansions | |
{{VariantsName|version=CultSiegeCreativity}} |
Culte, Siège et Créativité |
{{VariantsName|version=MiniBundleI}} |
Mini-Bundle I |
Russian | |
{{VariantsName|version=RussianWheelOfFortune}} |
Roue de la Fortune russe |
{{VariantsName|version=RussianBigBox2}} |
Big Box russe 2 |