74,199
edits
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| {{Year|2010}} || GER '''Ralph Querfurth''' || CZE Martin Mojžiš || SVK Matej Tabak || 22 | | {{Year|2010}} || GER '''Ralph Querfurth''' || CZE Martin Mojžiš || SVK Matej Tabak || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Year|2011}} || | | {{Year|2011}} || NLD '''Els Bulten''' || JPN Shinnosuke Komukai || GER Robert Mützner || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Year|2012}} || CZE '''Martin Mojžiš''' || AUT Stefan Leopoldseder || SVK Matej Tabak || 26 | | {{Year|2012}} || CZE '''Martin Mojžiš''' || AUT Stefan Leopoldseder || SVK Matej Tabak || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Year|2013}} || | | {{Year|2013}} || GRC '''Pantelis Litsardopoulos''' || CZE Martin Mojžiš || LVA Aleksejs Peguševs || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Year|2014}} || JPN ''' Takafumi Mochiduki''' || | | {{Year|2014}} || JPN ''' Takafumi Mochiduki''' || GRC Pantelis Litsardopoulos || SVK Matej Tabak ||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Year|2015}} || | | {{Year|2015}} || GRC '''Pantelis Litsardopoulos''' || JPN Takafumi Mochizuki || NED Els Bulten || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Year|2016}} || RUS '''Vladimir Kovalev''' || | | {{Year|2016}} || RUS '''Vladimir Kovalev''' || GRC Pantelis Litsardopoulos || BEL Vannes Vansina || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Year|2017}} || POL '''Tomasz Preuss''' || | | {{Year|2017}} || POL '''Tomasz Preuss''' || GRC Pantelis Litsardopoulos || ITA Davide Sandrin || 38 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Year|2018}} || JPN '''Genro Fujimoto''' || ROU Marian Curcan || GER Kolja Stratmann || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Year|2019}} || ROU '''Marian Curcan''' || TWN Ying Chien Chien || EST Timofei Gretsenko || 36 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Year|2020}} || colspan="4" | Canceled due to the COVID-19 pandemic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Year|2021}} || POL '''Maciej Polak''' || BRA Melvin Gavinho Quaresma || POL Tomasz Preuss || 42 | |||
|} | |} | ||