Difference between revisions of "Collections and Expansions/de"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
|||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Devir<br/>(Spanisch/Portugiesisch) | ||[[File:Box_BaseGame3_C1_Devir.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>3. Edition Devir<br/>(Spanisch/Portugiesisch) | ||
|- | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Box_BaseGame_C1_CAT.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>Devir<br/>(Katalanisch) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 1,697: | Line 1,701: | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;" | ||
|<div id="BaseGameC3"></div>[[Base game/de|Base game]]|| 3. | |<div id="BaseGameC3"></div>[[Base game/de|Base game]]|| 3. | ||
Line 1,703: | Line 1,706: | ||
||[[File:Box_C3_ZMG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>ZMG | ||[[File:Box_C3_ZMG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>ZMG | ||
||[[File:Box_C3_ZMG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>ZMG | ||[[File:Box_C3_ZMG.png|frameless|100px]]<br/>ZMG | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span>|| | ||
||[[File:00_Base_Game_C3_Devir_Blue_Logo.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>Devir | {|style="text-align:center;" align="center" | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:00_Base_Game_C3_Devir_Blue_Logo.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>Devir (Spanish) | |||
||[[File:00_Base_Game_C3_Devir_Blue_Logo.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>Devir (Portuguese) | |||
||[[File:Box_C3_Devir_Catalan.PNG|frameless|100px]]<br/>Devir (Catalan) | |||
|} | |||
||[[File:Carc_V3_Mindok.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>Mindok<br/> | ||[[File:Carc_V3_Mindok.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>Mindok<br/> | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
Line 1,726: | Line 1,734: | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||<span class="wica-mark-n-a"></span> | ||
||[[File:Carc_V3_Mindok.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>Mindok<br/> | ||[[File:Carc_V3_Mindok.jpg|frameless|100px]]<br/>Mindok<br/> |