advancededitor, translator, writer
26,447
edits
Bumsakalaka (talk | contribs) |
Bumsakalaka (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 746: | Line 746: | ||
| Records contains template with deprecated parameters || [[:Category:Deprecated_parameters]] | | Records contains template with deprecated parameters || [[:Category:Deprecated_parameters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Records contains old numbered parameters || [[:Category: | | Records contains old numbered parameters || [[:Category:Editor Manual - Old numbered parameters]] | ||
|- | |||
| Requested image not exists || [[:Category:Editor Manual - Image not exists]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Category|Editor Manual|#}} |