translator, writer
2,322
edits
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
=== <span id="reference_guides"></span>Reference Guides === | === <span id="reference_guides"></span>Reference Guides === | ||
{| class="wikitable light" | |||
|- | |||
! width="300" | Edition !! width="80" | C1 !! width="80" | C2 !! width="80" | C3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Game Reference|Game Reference]] || [[Game Reference (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Game Reference|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Order of Play|Order of Play]] || [[Order of Play (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Order of Play|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Scoring During Turn Sequence|Scoring During Turn Sequence]] -- '''Full detail''' || [[Scoring During Turn Sequence (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Scoring During Turn Sequence|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Scoring During the Game|Scoring During the Game]] -- '''Summary''' || [[Scoring During the Game (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Scoring During the Game|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Scoring After the Game|Scoring After the Game]] || [[Scoring After the Game (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Scoring After the Game|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Game Figures|Game Figures]] || [[Game Figures (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Game Figures|{{TextC2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | Tile Reference || [[{{Path|Tile Reference (1st edition)}}|{{TextC1}}]] || [[{{Path|Tile Reference (2nd edition)}}|{{TextC2}}]] || [[{{Path|Tile Reference (3rd edition)}}|{{TextC3}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | Visual Timeline || [[Visual Timeline (1st edition)|{{TextC1}}]] || colspan="2" | [[Visual Timeline (2nd edition)|{{TextC2C3}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Mega-Carcassonne|Mega-Carcassonne]] || colspan="3" | [[Mega-Carcassonne|{{TextC1C2C3rules}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | Scoring: A Historical Perspective || [[Scoring: A Historical Perspective (1st edition)|{{TextC1rules}}]] || class="empty" | – ||class="empty" | – | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Summary of Rule Sets & Changes|Summary of Rule Sets and Changes]] || colspan="3" | [[Summary of Rule Sets & Changes|{{TextC1C2C3rules}}]] | |||
|} | |||
== Zasady dla innych wersji (Spin-off) == | == Zasady dla innych wersji (Spin-off) == |