Difference between revisions of "User talk:Wolnic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! style="text-align:left;"| Expansion !! Tiles !! Farm !! Thieves !! Garden !! Cowshed !! Pigsty !! Donkey Stable !! Water Tower | ! style="text-align:left;"| Expansion !! Tiles !! Farm !! Thieves !! Garden !! Cowshed !! Pigsty !! Donkey Stable !! Water Tower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Base game|Base game]]||72||8||7|| | |[[Base game|Base game]]||72||8||7||8||2||4||1||8 | ||
|- | |||
|Base Game: [[River|River]]||12||1||1||1||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inns and Cathedrals|Inns and Cathedrals]]||18||2||2||2||0||1||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traders and Builders|Traders and Builders]]||24||1||2||2||1||1||0||2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Princess and The Dragon|The Princess and the Dragon]]||30||2||3||2||0||1||1||2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Tower|The Tower]]|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abbey and the Mayor|Abbey and the Mayor]]|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Count, King and Robber|Count, King and Robber]]|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bridges, Castles and Bazaars|Bridges, Castles and Bazaars]]|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hills & Sheep|Hills & Sheep]]|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Under the Big Top|Under the Big Top]]|| || || || || || || || | |||
|} | |} |