Difference between revisions of "WICA Translator"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Meepledrone (talk | contribs) m (Updated) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Bulgarian || bg || [[user:Tazzadar|Tazzadar]] || | | Bulgarian || bg || [[user:Tazzadar|Tazzadar]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dutch || nl || [[user:Sinscerly|Sinscerly]] || | | Dutch || nl || [[user:Sinscerly|Sinscerly]] || [[user:Kiap1969|Kiap1969]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| French || fr || [[user:Eloniel|Eloniel]] || [[user:Black Bear|Black Bear]] | | French || fr || [[user:Eloniel|Eloniel]] || [[user:Black Bear|Black Bear]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Romanian || ro || [[user:Carcassonne93|Carcassonne93]] || | | Romanian || ro || [[user:Carcassonne93|Carcassonne93]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Russian || ru || [[user:Levetator|Levetator]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Spanish || es || [[user:Meepledrone|Meepledrone]] || [[User:DrMeeple|DrMeeple]] | | Spanish || es || [[user:Meepledrone|Meepledrone]] || [[User:DrMeeple|DrMeeple]] |