Difference between revisions of "Editor manual"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Meepledrone (talk | contribs) m (→Timeline - Year...: Changed example to German, as there is already a translated Timeline) |
|||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
!Language !! Code || || | !Language !! Code || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bulgarian || bg || [[user:Tazzadar|Tazzadar]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dutch || nl || [[user:Sinscerly|Sinscerly]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | French || fr || [[user:Eloniel|Eloniel]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | German || de || [[user:Murphy013|Murphy013]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Italian || it || [[user:Mardic|Mardic]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Persian || fa || [[user:Davari|Davari]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spanish || es || [[user:Meepledrone|Meepledrone]] || | | Polish || pl || [[user:MajFrost|MajFrost]] || [[user:Neosatan|Neosatan]] | ||
|- | |||
| Spanish || es || [[user:Meepledrone|Meepledrone]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||