Difference between revisions of "Tile Counts"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
! Expansion ! | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Tiles | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Farm | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Thieves | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Garden | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Cowshed | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Pigsty | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Donkey Stable | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 50px;" | Water Tower | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Base game|Base game]]||72||8||7||8||2||4||1||8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Base Game: [[River|River]]||12||1||1||1||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Inns and Cathedrals|Inns and Cathedrals]]||18||2||2||2||0||1||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Traders and Builders|Traders and Builders]]||24||1||2||2||1||1||0||2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[The Princess and The Dragon|The Princess and the Dragon]]||30||2||3||2||0||1||1||2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[The Tower|The Tower]]||18||1||2||2||0||1||1||2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Abbey and the Mayor|Abbey and the Mayor]]||12||1||1||1||1||0||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Count, King and Robber|Count, King and Robber]]||10||1||1||1||0||0||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|River 2||12||1||1||1||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Bridges, Castles and Bazaars|Bridges, Castles and Bazaars]]||12||1||1||0||0||0||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hills & Sheep|Hills & Sheep]]||18||1||1||1||0||0||2||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Under the Big Top|Under the Big Top]]||20||2||2||2||1||1||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|The Watchtowers||12||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Festival||10||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Leipzig||4||2||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Flier||8||1||1||1||0||1||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Ferries||8||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Gold||8||0||1||0||1||0||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Mage||8||1||0||1||0||0||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Robber||8||0||1||1||0||0||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Corn Circles||6||1||0||0||0||0||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|ExpansionName||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|'''TOTAL'''||320||27||27||26||6||9||7||24 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:50, 15 September 2018
Expansion ! | Tiles | Farm | Thieves | Garden | Cowshed | Pigsty | Donkey Stable | Water Tower |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Base game | 72 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
Base Game: River | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Inns and Cathedrals | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Traders and Builders | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
The Princess and the Dragon | 30 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
The Tower | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Abbey & Mayor | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Count, King and Robber | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
River 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bridges, Castles and Bazaars | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hills & Sheep | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Under the Big Top | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
The Watchtowers | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Festival | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Flier | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ferries | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gold | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Mage | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Robber | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Corn Circles | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ExpansionName | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TOTAL | 320 | 27 | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 24 |