Difference between revisions of "User:Murphy013"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|rowspan="2"|2003 | |rowspan="2"|2003 | ||
| [[File:Trad_C1_box_front.jpg|150px|frameless]] <br/> [[Traders and Builders (1st edition)|Traders and Builders]] | | [[File:Trad_C1_box_front.jpg|150px|frameless]] <br/> [[Traders and Builders (1st edition)|Traders and Builders]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LimitedEdition_2003.png|150px|frameless]]<br /> [[Variants#Limited Edition 2003|Limited Edition 2003]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File: | |colspan="2"| [[File:Count_KingCover.png|150px|frameless]]<br /> [[King and Robber Baron (1st edition)|King]] | ||
|- | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|2004 | ||
| [[File:LE Base TB.jpg|150px|frameless]] <br /> [[Variants#Limited edition: Base game, Trader and Builder|Limited edition: Base game, Trader and Builder]] | |||
| [[File:Spielbox_Cathars.png|150px|frameless]] [[File:Almanach_Carcassonne.png|150px|frameless]]<br /> [[Besiegers Cathars Siege (1st edition)|Cathars]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|colspan="2"| [[File:Count_CountCover.png|150px|frameless]]<br /> [[The Count of Carcassonne (1st edition)|The Count of Carcassonne]] | |||
|- | |- |